Training Schedules

Training Schedule

DateDayFieldTeamCoachEventStartEnd
6-NovMondayDavidsonMagic 06 BlueMurphyTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
6-NovMondayDavidsonMagic 06 RedVellaTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
6-NovMondayDavidsonMagic 09 BlueBostonTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
6-NovMondayDavidsonMagic 02 BlueGodoyTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
6-NovMondayGlenwoodArsenal 08 BlueBreslinTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
6-NovMondayGlenwoodArsenal 08 RedGarciaTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
6-NovMondayHallB03 BlueBileci-GardTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
6-NovMondayHallB05 BlueWhelanTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
6-NovMondayHallB06 BlueSharpTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
6-NovMondayMA GymB04 BlueKalksteinIndoor Training6:00 PM7:30 PM
6-NovMondayPickleweed #2B01 BlueFrankTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
6-NovMondaySSUSAB00 BlueKingsleyTraining4:30 PM6:30 PM
6-NovMondayVallecitoG03 BlueFunesTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
6-NovMondayVallecitoG03 RedSwannTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
6-NovMondayVallecitoMagic 04 RedSchwerinTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
7-NovTuesdayDavidsonArsenal 06 BlueHewkoTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
7-NovTuesdayDavidsonArsenal 07 WhiteFinnieTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
7-NovTuesdayDavidsonMagic 07 RedFlintTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
7-NovTuesdayDavidsonMagic 08 BlueFlintTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
7-NovTuesdayGlenwoodArsenal 07 BlueBreslinTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
7-NovTuesdayGlenwoodArsenal 07 RedGarciaTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
7-NovTuesdayHallB03 BlueBileci-GardTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
7-NovTuesdayHallB05 BlueWhelanTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
7-NovTuesdayHallG04 BlueFunesTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
7-NovTuesdayHallG05 BlueGottschalkTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
7-NovTuesdayMA GymB04 BlueKalksteinIndoor Training6:00 PM7:30 PM
7-NovTuesdayPickleweed #1Arsenal 05 BlueCarrollTraining3:45 PM5:30 PM
7-NovTuesdayPickleweed #1Arsenal 05 RedSansoneTraining3:45 PM5:30 PM
7-NovTuesdayPickleweed #1Arsenal 06 RedO'SulivanTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
7-NovTuesdayPickleweed #1Arsenal 06 WhiteSandovalTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
7-NovTuesdayPickleweed #2Arsenal Blue 01/02TroyerTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
7-NovTuesdayPickleweed #2B02 BluePillonTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
7-NovTuesdaySSUSAB04 RedStantonTraining4:30 PM6:30 PM
7-NovTuesdayVallecitoG04 RedSharpTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
7-NovTuesdayVallecitoMagic 03 BlueSchwerinTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
7-NovTuesdayVallecitoMagic 05 BlueMurphyTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
7-NovTuesdayVallecitoMagic 07 BlueLingafeldtTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
8-NovWednesdayDavidsonMagic 02 BlueGodoyTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
8-NovWednesdayDavidsonMagic 06 BlueMurphyTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
8-NovWednesdayDavidsonMagic 06 RedVellaTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
8-NovWednesdayGlenwoodArsenal 08 BlueBreslinTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
8-NovWednesdayGlenwoodArsenal 08 RedGarciaTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
8-NovWednesdayHallB00 BlueKingsleyTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
8-NovWednesdayHallB01 BlueFrankTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
8-NovWednesdayHallB99 BlueBileci-GardTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
8-NovWednesdayMA GymB04 BlueKalksteinIndoor Training6:00 PM7:30 PM
8-NovWednesdayPickleweed #2Arsenal 04 RedTroyerTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
8-NovWednesdayPickleweed #2Arsenal 09 PoolNeville/O'Sullivan/BrooksTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
8-NovWednesdaySSUSAArsenal 03 RedLunaTraining4:30 PM6:30 PM
8-NovWednesdayVallecitoG03 BlueFunesTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
8-NovWednesdayVallecitoG03 RedSwannTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
8-NovWednesdayVallecitoG05 BlueGottschalkTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
8-NovWednesdayVallecitoMagic 04 BlueSchweringTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
9-NovThursdayDavidsonArsenal 06 BlueHewkoTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
9-NovThursdayDavidsonArsenal Blue 01TroyerTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
9-NovThursdayDavidsonArsenal Blue 02TroyerTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
9-NovThursdayDavidsonMagic 07 BlueLingafeldtTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
9-NovThursdayDavidsonMagic 08 BlueFlintTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
9-NovThursdayGlenwoodArsenal 07 BlueBreslinTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
9-NovThursdayGlenwoodArsenal 07 RedGarciaTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
9-NovThursdayHallB00 BlueKingsleyTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
9-NovThursdayHallB05 BlueWhelanTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
9-NovThursdayHallB06 BlueSharpTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
9-NovThursdayMA GymB04 BlueKalksteinIndoor Training6:00 PM7:30 PM
9-NovThursdayPickleweed #1Arsenal 05 BlueCarrollTraining3:45 PM5:30 PM
9-NovThursdayPickleweed #1Arsenal 05 RedSansoneTraining3:45 PM5:30 PM
9-NovThursdayPickleweed #2Arsenal 06 RedO'SulivanTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
9-NovThursdayPickleweed #2Arsenal 06 WhiteSandovalTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
9-NovThursdayPickleweed #2B01 BlueFrankTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
9-NovThursdayPickleweed #2B02 BluePillonTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
9-NovThursdayVallecitoB04 RedStantonTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
9-NovThursdayVallecitoG03 RedSwannTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
9-NovThursdayVallecitoG04 BlueFunesTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
9-NovThursdayVallecitoMagic 03 BlueSchwerinTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
10-NovFridayDavidsonArsenal 07 WhiteFinnieTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
10-NovFridayDavidsonArsenal 09 PoolNeville/O'Sullivan/BrooksTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
10-NovFridayDavidsonMagic 07 RedFlintTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
10-NovFridayHallG04 BlueFunesTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
10-NovFridayHallB99 BlueBileci-GardTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
10-NovFridayHallG04 RedSharpTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
10-NovFridayPickleweed #1Arsenal 04 RedTroyerTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
10-NovFridayPickleweed #1B04 RedStantonTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
10-NovFridayVallecitoMagic 04 BlueSchwerinTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
10-NovFridayVallecitoMagic 04 RedSchwerinTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
10-NovFridayVallecitoMagic 05 BlueMurphyTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
13-NovMondayDavidsonMagic 06 BlueMurphyTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
13-NovMondayDavidsonMagic 06 RedVellaTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
13-NovMondayDavidsonMagic 08 BlueFlintTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
13-NovMondayDavidsonMagic 09 BlueBostonTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
13-NovMondayDavidsonMagic 02 BlueGodoyTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
13-NovMondayGlenwoodArsenal 08 BlueBreslinTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
13-NovMondayGlenwoodArsenal 08 RedGarciaTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
13-NovMondayHallB01 BlueFrankTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
13-NovMondayHallB05 BlueWhelanTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
13-NovMondayHallB06 BlueSharpTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
13-NovMondaySSUSAB00 BlueKingsleyTraining4:25 PM6:25 PM
13-NovMondayVallecitoG03 BlueFunesTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
13-NovMondayVallecitoG03 RedSwannTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
13-NovMondayVallecitoMagic 04 RedSchwerinTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
14-NovTuesdayDavidsonArsenal 06 BlueHewkoTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
14-NovTuesdayDavidsonMagic 07 BlueLingafeldtTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
14-NovTuesdayDavidsonMagic 07 RedFlintTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
14-NovTuesdayGlenwoodArsenal 07 BlueBreslinTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
14-NovTuesdayGlenwoodArsenal 07 RedGarciaTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
14-NovTuesdayHallB02 BluePillonTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
14-NovTuesdayHallB03 BlueBileci-GardTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
14-NovTuesdayHallB05 BlueWhelanTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
14-NovTuesdayPickleweed #1Arsenal 05 BlueCarrollTraining3:45 PM5:30 PM
14-NovTuesdayPickleweed #1Arsenal 05 RedSansoneTraining3:45 PM5:30 PM
14-NovTuesdayPickleweed #2Arsenal 06 RedO'SulivanTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
14-NovTuesdayPickleweed #2Arsenal 06 WhiteSandovalTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
14-NovTuesdayPickleweed #2Arsenal 07 WhiteFinnieTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
14-NovTuesdaySSUSAB04 RedStantonTraining4:25 PM6:25 PM
14-NovTuesdayVallecitoG04 BlueFunesTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
14-NovTuesdayVallecitoG04 RedSharpTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
14-NovTuesdayVallecitoG05 BlueGottschalkTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
14-NovTuesdayVallecitoMagic 03 BlueSchwerinTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
15-NovWednesdayDavidsonMagic 02 BlueGodoyTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
15-NovWednesdayDavidsonMagic 06 BlueMurphyTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
15-NovWednesdayDavidsonMagic 06 RedVellaTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
15-NovWednesdayDavidsonMagic 08 BlueFlintTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
15-NovWednesdayDominicanB00 BlueKingsleyTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
15-NovWednesdayDominicanB01 BlueFrankTraining4:30 PM5:30 PM
15-NovWednesdayDominicanB99 BlueBileci-GardTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
15-NovWednesdayDominicanG03 BlueFunesTraining4:30 PM5:30 PM
15-NovWednesdayGlenwoodArsenal 08 BlueBreslinTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
15-NovWednesdayGlenwoodArsenal 08 RedGarciaTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
15-NovWednesdayHallB05 BlueWhelanTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
15-NovWednesdayHallB06 BlueSharpTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
15-NovWednesdayHallG05 BlueGottschalkTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
15-NovWednesdayPickleweed #1Arsenal 04 RedTroyerTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
15-NovWednesdayPickleweed #1Arsenal 09 PoolNeville/O'Sullivan/BrooksTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
15-NovWednesdayVallecitoG03 RedSwannTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
15-NovWednesdayVallecitoMagic 04 BlueSchwerinTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
16-NovThursdayDavidsonArsenal 06 BlueHewkoTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
16-NovThursdayDavidsonMagic 07 RedFlintTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
16-NovThursdayDavidsonMagic 09 BlueBostonTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
16-NovThursdayDominicanB00 BlueKingsleyTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
16-NovThursdayDominicanB01 BlueFrankTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
16-NovThursdayDominicanB03 BlueBileci-GardTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
16-NovThursdayDominicanMagic 07 BlueLingafeldtTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
16-NovThursdayGlenwoodArsenal 07 BlueBreslinTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
16-NovThursdayGlenwoodArsenal 07 RedGarciaTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
16-NovThursdayHallB02 BluePillonTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
16-NovThursdayHallB05 BlueWhelanTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
16-NovThursdayHallB06 BlueSharpTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
16-NovThursdayPickleweed #1Arsenal 05 BlueCarrollTraining3:45 PM5:30 PM
16-NovThursdayPickleweed #1Arsenal 05 RedSansoneTraining3:45 PM5:30 PM
16-NovThursdayPickleweed #2Arsenal 06 RedO'SulivanTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
16-NovThursdayPickleweed #2Arsenal 06 WhiteSandovalTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
16-NovThursdayPickleweed #2B04 RedStantonTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
16-NovThursdayVallecitoG03 RedSwannTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
16-NovThursdayVallecitoG04 BlueFunesTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
16-NovThursdayVallecitoMagic 03 BlueSchwerinTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
16-NovThursdayVallecitoMagic 05 BlueMurphyTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
17-NovFridayDavidsonArsenal 07 WhiteFinnieTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
17-NovFridayDavidsonArsenal 09 PoolNeville/O'Sullivan/BrooksTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
17-NovFridayDavidsonMagic 04 BlueSchwerinTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
17-NovFridayDavidsonMagic 04 RedSchwerinTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
17-NovFridayDominicanB02 BluePillonTraining4:30 PM5:30 PM
17-NovFridayDominicanB04 RedStantonTraining4:30 PM5:30 PM
17-NovFridayDominicanB99 BlueBileci-GardTraining4:30 PM5:30 PM
17-NovFridayHallG04 BlueFunesTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
17-NovFridayHallG04 RedSharpTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
17-NovFridayMA AnnexB04 BlueKalksteinVideo Session6:00 PM7:30 PM
17-NovFridayPickleweed #1Arsenal 04 RedTroyerTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
20-NovMondayDavidsonMagic 04 RedSchwerinTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
20-NovMondayDavidsonMagic 06 BlueMurphyTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
20-NovMondayDavidsonMagic 06 RedVellaTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
20-NovMondayDavidsonMagic 08 BlueFlintTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
20-NovMondayDavidsonG06 BlueKodzomanTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
20-NovMondayDominicanB00 BlueKingsleyTraining4:30 PM5:30 PM
20-NovMondayDominicanB02 BluePillonTraining4:30 PM5:30 PM
20-NovMondayDominicanB99 BlueBileci-GardTraining4:30 PM5:30 PM
20-NovMondayDominicanG00 BlueCoffeyTraining4:30 PM5:30 PM
20-NovMondayHallB01 BlueFrankTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
20-NovMondayHallB05 BlueWhelanTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
20-NovMondayHallG02 BlueKingTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
20-NovMondayPickleweed #2G03Red / G03 BlueSwann/FunesTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
21-NovTuesdayDavidsonArsenal 06 BlueHewkoTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
21-NovTuesdayDavidsonArsenal 06 RedO'SulivanTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
21-NovTuesdayDavidsonArsenal 06 WhiteSandovalTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
21-NovTuesdayDavidsonB06 BlueWhelanTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
21-NovTuesdayDavidsonMagic 07 RedFlintTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
21-NovTuesdayGlenwoodArsenal 07 BlueBreslinTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
21-NovTuesdayGlenwoodArsenal 07 RedGarciaTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
21-NovTuesdayHallB99 BlueBileci-GardTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
21-NovTuesdayHallG00 BlueCoffeyTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
21-NovTuesdayHallG02 BlueKingTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
21-NovTuesdayPickleweed #1Arsenal 05 BlueCarrollTraining3:45 PM5:30 PM
21-NovTuesdayPickleweed #1Arsenal 05 RedSansoneTraining3:45 PM5:30 PM
21-NovTuesdayPickleweed #2B01 BlueFrankTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
21-NovTuesdayPickleweed #2B02 BluePillonTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
21-NovTuesdayVallecitoG04 BlueFunesTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
21-NovTuesdayVallecitoG05 BlueGottschalkTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
21-NovTuesdayVallecitoMagic 05 BlueMurphyTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
21-NovTuesdayVallecitoMagic 07 BlueLingafeldtTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
22-NovWednesdayDavidsonArsenal 07 WhiteFinnieTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
22-NovWednesdayDavidsonMagic 06 BlueMurphyTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
22-NovWednesdayDavidsonMagic 06 RedVellaTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
22-NovWednesdayDavidsonG06 BlueKodzomanTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
22-NovWednesdayHallB00 BlueKingsleyTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
22-NovWednesdayHallB99 BlueBileci-GardTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
22-NovWednesdayHallG03Red / G03 BlueSwann/FunesTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
22-NovWednesdayMAB03 BlueBileci-GardTraining9:00 AM11:00 AM
22-NovWednesdayMAG02 BlueKingTraining9:00 AM11:00 AM
27-NovMondayDavidsonG03Red / G03 BlueSwann/FunesTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
27-NovMondayDavidsonMagic 06 BlueMurphyTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
27-NovMondayDavidsonMagic 06 RedVellaTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
27-NovMondayDavidsonMagic 08 BlueFlintTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
27-NovMondayDavidsonG06 BlueKodzomanTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
27-NovMondayHallB03/B04 BlueBileci-GardTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
27-NovMondayHallB05 BlueWhelanTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
27-NovMondayHallB06 BlueSharpTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
28-NovTuesdayDavidsonArsenal 06 BlueHewkoTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
28-NovTuesdayDavidsonArsenal 07 WhiteFinnieTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
28-NovTuesdayDavidsonMagic 07 RedFlintTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
28-NovTuesdayGlenwoodArsenal 07 BlueBreslinTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
28-NovTuesdayGlenwoodArsenal 07 RedGarciaTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
28-NovTuesdayHallB05 BlueWhelanTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
28-NovTuesdayHallG04 BlueFunesTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
28-NovTuesdayHallG04 RedSharpTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
28-NovTuesdayHallG05 BlueGottschalkTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
28-NovTuesdayPickleweed #1Arsenal 05 BlueCarrollTraining3:45 PM5:30 PM
28-NovTuesdayPickleweed #1Arsenal 05 RedSansoneTraining3:45 PM5:30 PM
28-NovTuesdayPickleweed #2Arsenal 06 RedO'SulivanTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
28-NovTuesdayPickleweed #2Arsenal 06 WhiteSandovalTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
28-NovTuesdayVallecitoMagic 05 BlueMurphyTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
28-NovTuesdayVallecitoMagic 07 BlueLingafeldtTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
29-NovWednesdayDavidsonMagic 06 BlueMurphyTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
29-NovWednesdayDavidsonMagic 06 RedVellaTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
29-NovWednesdayDavidsonMagic 08 BlueFlintTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
29-NovWednesdayDominicanB03/B04 BlueBileci-GardTraining4:30 PM5:30 PM
29-NovWednesdayDominicanG03Red / G03 BlueSwann/FunesTraining4:30 PM5:30 PM
29-NovWednesdayDominicanG05 BlueGottschalkTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
29-NovWednesdayHallG06 BlueKodzomanTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
30-NovThursdayDavidsonG03Red / G03 BlueSwann/FunesTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
30-NovThursdayDavidsonMagic 05 BlueMurphyTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
30-NovThursdayDavidsonMagic 07 RedFlintTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
30-NovThursdayDominicanB03/B04 BlueBileci-GardTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
30-NovThursdayDominicanB05 BlueWhelanTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
30-NovThursdayDominicanB06 BlueSharpTraining4:30 PM5:30 PM
30-NovThursdayDominicanMagic 07 BlueLingafeldtTraining4:30 PM5:30 PM
30-NovThursdayGlenwoodArsenal 07 BlueBreslinTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
30-NovThursdayGlenwoodArsenal 07 RedGarciaTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
30-NovThursdayHallArsenal 05 BlueCarrollTraining3:45 PM5:30 PM
30-NovThursdayHallArsenal 05 RedSansoneTraining3:45 PM5:30 PM
30-NovThursdayHallArsenal 06 BlueHewkoTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
30-NovThursdayVallecitoG04 BlueFunesTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
1-DecFridayDavidsonArsenal 06 RedO'SulivanTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
1-DecFridayDavidsonArsenal 06 WhiteSandovalTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
1-DecFridayDavidsonArsenal 07 WhiteFinnieTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
1-DecFridayHallG04 BlueFunesTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
1-DecFridayHallG04 RedSharpTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
1-DecFridayHallG06 BlueKodzomanTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
3-DecSundayMAB04 BlueKalksteinTraining9:00 AM11:00 AM
4-DecMondayDavidsonMagic 06 BlueMurphyTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
4-DecMondayDavidsonMagic 06 RedVellaTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
4-DecMondayDavidsonMagic 08 BlueFlintTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
4-DecMondayDavidsonG06 BlueKodzomanTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
4-DecMondayHallB03/B04 BlueBileci-GardTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
4-DecMondayHallB05 BlueWhelanTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
4-DecMondayHallB06 BlueSharpTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
4-DecMondaySSUSAG03Red / G03 BlueSwann/FunesTraining4:25 PM6:25 PM
5-DecTuesdayDavidsonArsenal 06 BlueHewkoTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
5-DecTuesdayDavidsonMagic 05 BlueMurphyTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
5-DecTuesdayDavidsonMagic 07 BlueLingafeldtTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
5-DecTuesdayDavidsonMagic 07 RedFlintTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
5-DecTuesdayGlenwoodArsenal 07 BlueBreslinTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
5-DecTuesdayGlenwoodArsenal 07 RedGarciaTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
5-DecTuesdayHallB05 BlueWhelanTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
5-DecTuesdayHallG04 BlueFunesTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
5-DecTuesdayHallG05 BlueGottschalkTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
5-DecTuesdayPickleweed #1Arsenal 05 BlueCarrollTraining3:45 PM5:30 PM
5-DecTuesdayPickleweed #1Arsenal 05 RedSansoneTraining3:45 PM5:30 PM
5-DecTuesdayPickleweed #2Arsenal 06 RedO'SulivanTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
5-DecTuesdayPickleweed #2Arsenal 06 WhiteSandovalTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
5-DecTuesdayPickleweed #2Arsenal 07 WhiteFinnieTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
5-DecTuesdaySSUSAG04 RedSharpTraining4:25 PM6:25 PM
6-DecWednesdayDavidsonG03Red / G03 BlueSwann/FunesTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
6-DecWednesdayDavidsonMagic 06 BlueMurphyTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
6-DecWednesdayDavidsonMagic 06 RedVellaTraininig4:00 PM5:15 PM
6-DecWednesdayDavidsonMagic 08 BlueFlintTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
6-DecWednesdayDavidsonG06 BlueKodzomanTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
6-DecWednesdayHallB03/B04 BlueBileci-GardTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
6-DecWednesdayHallG04 BlueFunesTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
6-DecWednesdayHallG05 BlueGottschalkTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
7-DecThursdayDavidsonG03Red / G03 BlueSwann/FunesTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
7-DecThursdayDavidsonMagic 05 BlueMurphyTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
7-DecThursdayDavidsonMagic 07 RedFlintTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
7-DecThursdayDominicanB03/04Bileci-GardTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
7-DecThursdayDominicanB05 BlueWhelanTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
7-DecThursdayDominicanB06 BlueSharpTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
7-DecThursdayDominicanMagic 07 BlueLingafeldtTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
7-DecThursdayGlenwoodArsenal 07 BlueBreslinTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
7-DecThursdayGlenwoodArsenal 07 RedGarciaTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
7-DecThursdayHallArsenal 05 BlueCarrollTraining3:45 PM5:30 PM
7-DecThursdayHallArsenal 05 RedSansoneTraining3:45 PM5:30 PM
7-DecThursdayHallArsenal 06 BlueHewkoTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
8-DecFridayDavidsonArsenal 06 RedO'SulivanTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
8-DecFridayDavidsonArsenal 06 WhiteSandovalTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
8-DecFridayDavidsonArsenal 07 WhiteFinnieTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
8-DecFridayHallG04 BlueFunesTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
8-DecFridayHallG04 RedSharpTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
8-DecFridayHallG06 BlueKodzomanTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
10-DecSundayMAB04 BlueKalksteainTraining9:00 AM11:00 AM
11-DecMondayDavidsonMagic 06 BlueMurphyTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
11-DecMondayDavidsonG06 BlueKodzomanTraining4:00 PM5:15 PM
11-DecMondayHallB03/B04 BlueBileci-GardTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
11-DecMondayHallB05 BlueWhelanTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
11-DecMondayHallB06 BlueSharpTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
11-DecMondaySSUSAG03Red / G03 BlueSwann/FunesTraining4:25 PM6:25 PM
12-DecTuesdayDominicanB05 BlueWhelanTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
12-DecTuesdayDominicanG04 RedSharpTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
12-DecTuesdayDominicanMagic 07 BlueLingafeldtTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
12-DecTuesdayGlenwoodArsenal 07 BlueBreslinTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
12-DecTuesdayGlenwoodG04 BlueFunesTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
12-DecTuesdayHallG05 BlueGottschalkTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
13-DecWednesdayDominicanB03/04Bileci-GardTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
13-DecWednesdayDominicanG03Red / G03 BlueSwann/FunesTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
13-DecWednesdayDominicanG05 BlueGottschalkTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
13-DecWednesdayHallMagic 06 BlueMurphyTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
13-DecWednesdayHallG06 BlueKodzomanTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
14-DecThursdayDominicanB03/04Bileci-GardTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
14-DecThursdayDominicanG04 BlueFunesTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
14-DecThursdayDominicanMagic 07 BlueLingafeldtTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
14-DecThursdayGlenwoodArsenal 07 BlueBreslinTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
14-DecThursdayHallB05 BlueWhelanTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
14-DecThursdayHallB06 BlueSharpTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
15-DecFridayHallG04 BlueFunesTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
15-DecFridayHallG04 RedSharpTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
15-DecFridayHallG06 BlueKodzomanTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
17-DecSundayMAB04 BlueKalksteainTraining9:00 AM11:00 AM
18-DecMondayHallB05 BlueWhelanTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
18-DecMondayHallB06 BlueSharpTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
18-DecMondayHallMagic 06 BlueMurphyTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
18-DecMondayHallG06 BlueKodzomanTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
19-DecTuesdayDominicanB03/B04 BlueBileci-GardTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
19-DecTuesdayDominicanB05 BlueWhelanTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
19-DecTuesdayDominicanG04 RedSharpTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
19-DecTuesdayDominicanMagic 07 BlueLingafeldtTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
19-DecTuesdayGlenwoodG04 BlueFunesTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
19-DecTuesdayHallG05 BlueGottschalkTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
20-DecWednesdayDominicanB03/B04 BlueBileci-GardTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
20-DecWednesdayDominicanG05 BlueGottschalkTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
20-DecWednesdayDominicanG06 BlueKodzomanTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
20-DecWednesdayHallMagic 06 BlueMurphyTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
21-DecThursdayDominicanB03/B04 BlueBileci-GardTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
21-DecThursdayDominicanB05 BlueWhelanTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
21-DecThursdayDominicanG04 BlueFunesTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
21-DecThursdayDominicanMagic 07 BlueLingafeldtTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
22-DecFridayHallG04 BlueFunesTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM
22-DecFridayHallG06 BlueKodzomanTraining4:00 PM5:30 PM